Aika & Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
11.07.2015 Ogre, Latvia Chris Hancock vet ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP
11.07.2015 Ogre Winner, Latvia Dermot Timmins
(BIS-veteran Michael Forte)
vet ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP BIS2-VETERAANI
04.07.2015 Tuusula Blaz Kavcic
(BIS-veteran Janusz Opara)
vet ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET ROP
BIS4-VETERAANI & RYP2
13.06.2015 Tuuri Jouni Nummela vet ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET ROP
07.06.2015 Riihimäki Panos Demetriou vet ERI1 SA PN2 ROP-VET
06.06.2015 Hämeenlinna, erikoisnäyttely Jouni Nummela vet ERI1 SA VSP-VET
31.05.2015 Tallinna, Viron erikoisnäyttely Helmut Weiler ADRK vet ERI2
30.05.2015 Tallinna, Viron voittaja 2015 - näyttely Maija Sylgren vet ERI1 SA PN1 VET-SERT ROP-VET VSP Viron voittaja -2015 ja Viron veteraanivoittaja 2015
14.05.2015 Helsinki, Pk-tapahtuma Marja Talvitie 
(BIS-veteran Irina Poletaeva)
vet ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP ROP-VET BIS1-VETERAANI
10.05.2015 Harjavalta Suncica Lazic 
(BIS-veteran Lidija Oklecsen)
vet ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET BIS4-VETERAANI
       
14.06.2009 Helsinki, erik.nly Lex Quartel avo ERI
02.05.2009 Somero Marja Talvitie avo ERI2 PN2 VASERT
24.01.2009 Turku kv Harry Tast avo EH2
       
13.12.2008 Helsinki kv Rune Fagerström avo ERI1 PN2 VASERT CACIB
13.09.2008 Helsinki Anita Alatalo Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
07.09.2008 Helsinki Marja Talvitie Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
24.08.2008 Hämeenlinna KV Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP
26.07.2008 Ylöjärvi, erik.nly Anita Whitmarsh Nuo EH3
20.07.2008 Ypäjä Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
13.07.2008 Karjaa Marja Talvitie Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
04.07.2008 Södertälje, Erik.nly Yvonne Brink Nuo ERI
03.07.2008 Tukholma, MV-08 Michael Quinney Nuo H
14.06.2008 Forssa KV Gunnel Holm Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
08.06.2008 Helsinki, Pääerikoisnly Dieter Hoffmann ADRK Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
01.06.2008 Tallinna EST CLUBSIEGER Helmut Weiler ADRK Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP EST CLUBSIEGERIN -08
31.05.2008 Tallinna EST WINNER 08 Svein Helgesen Nuo ERI1 PN3 VACA
18.05.2008 Salo Keijo Alen Nuo ERI1 PN2 VARA-SERT
11.05.2008 Helsinki, Pk-tapahtuma Kirsti Louhi Nuo ERI2 PN3 VARA-SERT
10.05.2008 Rauma Rajko Rotner Nuo ERI2 PN2 VARA-SERT
03.05.2008 Somero Marja Kurittu Nuo ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
12.04.2008 Kankaanpää Juha Putkonen Nuo ERI2 PN2 VARA-SERT
26.01.2008 Turku KV Christofer Habig, Saksa Nuo ERI1 PN4 VARA-SERT
       

08.12.2007 Helsinki, V-07

Refet Hadzic, Bosnia&Hertsegovina

Jun

ERI1 -> JW-07

09.11.2007 Latvia, Riika,BALT W-07

Javier Fernandes Sanchez

Jun

ERI2 KP

09.09.2007 Porvoo

J.A.U Yrjölä

Jun

ERI1 ROP-JUN

01.09.2007 Lagedi, Eesti

Ligita Zage, Latvia

Jun

ERI1 PN3 ROP-JUN JUN-SERT -> EST JMVA

11.08.2007 Hollola, erikoisnly

Hans Paul Zangerl, Sveitsi

Jun

EH4

04.08.2007 Turku

Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Jun

ERI1 PN4 VARA-SERT

29.07.2007 Pori KV

Kirsti Louhi

Jun

ERI1 PN4 VARA-SERT

21.07.2007 Haapsalu, Eesti

Josef Mravik, Slovenia

Jun

ERI1 PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP RYP3

07.07.2007 Luige, Eesti

Anna Brankovich, Serbia-Montenegro

Jun

ERI1 PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP

01.07.2007 Karjaa KV

Juha Putkonen

Jun

EH1

10.06.2007 Helsinki, pääerik.nly

Marjo Järventölä

Pek

2 KP

26.05.2007 Parainen

Marianne Holm

Pek

1 KP VSP-PENTU

13.05.2007 Harjavalta

Liliane de Ridder-Onghera, Belgia

Pek

1 KP ROP-PENTU

05.05.2007 Helsinki, pk-tapahtuma

Blaz Kavcic

Pek

1 KP ROP-PENTU

21.04.2007 Kankaanpää Marit Sunde, Norja Pek  1 KP ROP-PENTU
25.02.2007 Helsinki, pentunäyttely Hannele Jokisilta Pek 5-7 kk 2 KP PN2-PENTU